The Official List of Competitors in
28th Leszno Balloon Cup, Leszno 2019
Pilot Nr. | Name, surname | Balloon registration Nr. | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Filus | SP-BDM | Poland |
2 | Mateusz Rekas | SP-BBM | Poland |
3 | Arkadiusz Iwanski | SP-BGT | Poland |
4 | Pawel Jagodzik | SP-BCW | Poland |
5 | Damian Nyczka | SP-BWP | Poland |
6 | Zbigniew Jagodzik | SP-BNW | Poland |
7 | Paweł Sobol | SP-BPE | Poland |
8 | Denis Dawidziuk | SP-BBW | Poland |
9 | Evgeny Chubarov | RA-24506 | Russian Federation |
10 | Jan Fokken | PH-TIR | The Netherland |
11 | Rita Becz | HA-928 | Hungary |
12 | Andrei Kulkov | RA-2790G | Russian Federation |
13 | Roman Savchuk | UR-PXKE | Ukraine |
14 | Jan Oudenampsen | PH-OOL | The Netherland |
15 | Dovydas Vaitkevicius | OK-1356 | Lithuania |
16 | Bazyl Dawidziuk | SP-BDU | Poland |
17 | Przemysław Moscicki | SP-BEI | Poland |
18 | Jakub Dziedziak | SP-BTR | Poland |
19 | Kacper Borkowski | SP-BFC | Poland |
20 | Beata Choma | SP-BEA | Poland |
21 | Witold Filus | SP-BTS | Poland |
22 | Vytautas Junevicius | LY-OCK | Lithuania |
23 | Adam Jaskolski | SP-BDA | Poland |
24 | Daria Dudkiewicz-Golawska | SP-BEW | Poland |
25 | Lukasz Golawski | SP-BIS | Poland |
26 | Piotr Radomski | SP-BPR | Poland |
27 | Andrzej Ogonowski | SP-BWL | Poland |
28 | Joanna Biedermann | SP-BDK | Poland |
29 | Pavol Gombos | OM-4818 | Slovakia |
30 | Yudai Fujita | SP-BCM | Japan |
31 | Mirosław Kowalski | SP-BMI | Poland |
32 | Martin Kalafut | OM-4045 | Slovakia |
33 | Martynas Lycius | LY-CIA | Lithuania |
34 | Konrad Witych | SP-BCF | Poland |
35 | Marian Hrano | OM-3333 | Slovakia |
36 | Rimas Kostiuskevičius | LY-OMS | Lithuania |
37 | Rokas Kostiuskevicius | LY-RRV | Lithuania |
38 | Zbigniew Meller | SP-BIZ | Poland |
39 | Michal Samson | SP-BER | Poland |
40 | Roman Bauta | SP-BRR | Poland |
41 | Bartlomey Pyza | SP-BFP | Poland |
42 | Bartosz Nowakowski | SP-BPV | Poland |
The Official List of Competitors in
35th Polish National Balloon Championship, Leszno 2019
Pilot Nr. | Name, surname | Balloon registration Nr. | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Filus | SP-BDM | Poland |
2 | Mateusz Rekas | SP-BBM | Poland |
3 | Arkadiusz Iwanski | SP-BGT | Poland |
4 | Pawel Jagodzik | SP-BCW | Poland |
5 | Damian Nyczka | SP-BWP | Poland |
6 | Zbigniew Jagodzik | SP-BNW | Poland |
7 | Paweł Sobol | SP-BPE | Poland |
8 | Denis Dawidziuk | SP-BBW | Poland |
16 | Bazyl Dawidziuk | SP-BDU | Poland |
17 | Przemysław Moscicki | SP-BEI | Poland |
18 | Jakub Dziedziak | SP-BTR | Poland |
19 | Kacper Borkowski | SP-BFC | Poland |
20 | Beata Choma | SP-BEA | Poland |
21 | Witold Filus | SP-BTS | Poland |
23 | Adam Jaskolski | SP-BDA | Poland |
24 | Daria Dudkiewicz-Golawska | SP-BEW | Poland |
25 | Lukasz Golawski | SP-BIS | Poland |
26 | Piotr Radomski | SP-BPR | Poland |
27 | Andrzej Ogonowski | SP-BWL | Poland |
28 | Joanna Biedermann | SP-BDK | Poland |
31 | Mirosław Kowalski | SP-BMI | Poland |
34 | Konrad Witych | SP-BCF | Poland |
38 | Zbigniew Meller | SP-BIZ | Poland |
39 | Michal Samson | SP-BER | Poland |
40 | Roman Bauta | SP-BRR | Poland |
41 | Bartlomey Pyza | SP-BFP | Poland |
42 | Bartosz Nowakowski | SP-BPV | Poland |